• Programma thuis

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    15 aug.BTV JO13-3Pancratius JO13-2oefen10:15Te spelenveld 3
    15 aug.BTV Zat. JO15-1WVHEDW JO15-1oefen10:30Te spelenveld 1
    15 aug.BTV JO14-1nnboefen11:00Te spelenveld 2
    15 aug.BTV Zat.4JOS/W'meer 10oefen12:00Te spelenveld 1
    19 aug.BTV Zat. JO15-1Sp. Martinus JO15-1oefen18:45Te spelenveld 1
    22 aug.BTV MO17-1Buitenveldert sc. MO17-2oefen10:30Te spelenveld 2
    22 aug.BTV Zat.4DVVA 10oefen14:00Te spelenveld 2
    23 aug.BTV Vrouwen 1nnboefen14:00Te spelenveld 1
    26 aug.BTV Zat. JO17-1Zeeburgia JO17-1oefen18:45Te spelenveld 1
    29 aug.BTV JO13-2DCG Rksv JO13-2beker08:30Te spelenveld 2
    29 aug.BTV JO13-3JOGA Fortius asv JO13-2beker10:00Te spelenveld 2
    29 aug.BTV Zaterdag 1RKAVICbeker14:00Te spelenveld 1
    30 aug.BTV Vrouwen 2Prinses Irene VR1beker11:30Te spelenveld 1
    30 aug.BTV Zondag 2Meteoor De sv. 2beker14:00Te spelenveld 2
    30 aug.BTV Vrouwen 1SDO VR1beker14:00Te spelenveld 1
    2 sep.BTV Zat. JO17-1Hoofddorp JO17-1oefen18:45Te spelenveld 1
    5 sep.BTV JO13-1Legmeervogels JO13-1beker09:30Te spelenveld 1
    5 sep.BTV Zaterdag 2ASV Arsenal 3beker11:30Te spelenveld 1
    5 sep.BTV Zat. JO19-1NVC JO19-1beker16:15Te spelenveld 1
    6 sep.BTV Zondag 3Nieuw West United SV 3beker14:00Te spelenveld 1
    9 sep.BTV Zat. JO15-1nnboefen18:45Te spelenveld 1
    12 sep.BTV JO13-3WV-HEDW JO13-1beker10:00Te spelenveld 1
    13 sep.BTV Zondag 3Onze Gezellen 2beker14:00Te spelenveld 1
    7 okt.BTV Zat. JO17-1F. Wormerveer JO17-1oefen18:45Te spelenveld 1
  • Programma Uit

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    15 aug.Kadoelen MO17-1BTV MO17-1/2 comb.oefen12:15veld 1
    22 aug.Purmersteijn JO15-1BTV Zat. JO15-1oefen11:30veld 1
    29 aug.Diemen sv. JO13-1BTV JO13-1beker11:30veld 2
    29 aug.Spartaan'20 JO15-1BTV Zat. JO15-1beker11:30veld 1
    29 aug.BFC JO19-1BTV Zat. JO19-1beker12:30veld 2
    29 aug.Altius 2BTV Zaterdag 2beker13:45veld 2-Altius
    29 aug.UNA JO17-1BTV Zat. JO17-1beker15:15veld 1
    30 aug.ZAP 3BTV Zondag 3beker11:00veld 1
    5 sep.AS'80 JO13-1BTV JO13-2beker11:00veld 1
    5 sep.SDZ JO13-2BTV JO13-3beker12:30veld 2
    5 sep.TABA afcBTV Zaterdag 1beker15:002
    6 sep.VVZA 2BTV Zondag 2beker11:00veld 1
    6 sep.SC 't Zand VR1BTV Vrouwen 2beker12:00veld 5
    6 sep.Velsen Rkvv VR1BTV Vrouwen 1beker14:00veld 1
    12 sep.FC Amsterdam JO13-2BTV JO13-1beker08:30veld 1
    12 sep.Zuidoost United JO13-1BTV JO13-2beker10:45veld 1
    12 sep.Almere FC 3BTV Zaterdag 2beker11:15veld 2
    12 sep.EemnesBTV Zaterdag 1beker14:30veld 1
    12 sep.Huizen JO19-2BTV Zat. JO19-1beker14:30veld 5-Huizen
    13 sep.Roda '46 2BTV Zondag 2beker11:00veld 2
    13 sep.Winkel VR1BTV Vrouwen 1beker11:30veld 1
    13 sep.Hoogland VR1BTV Vrouwen 2beker14:00veld 2
    23 sep.FC Amsterdam JO15-1BTV Zat. JO15-1oefen19:00veld 1